Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLDCUP-4 - Shanghai, China - 6-8 December 2019
Heats 1000 m Ladies
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
Race 53 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
10
Hanne DESMET
BEL
1:32.958
Q
2.
26
Alyson CHARLES
CAN
1:33.290
Q
3.
76
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
1:35.487
4.
96
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
1:36.267
5.
145
Uliana DUBROVA
UKR
1:36.795
Race 54 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
48
HAN Yu Tong
CHN
1:35.208
Q
2.
27
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
1:35.759
Q
3.
120
Gwendoline DAUDET
FRA
1:36.595
4.
34
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
1:36.841
5.
89
Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
UKR
1:37.520
Race 55 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
130
NOH Do Hee
KOR
1:34.802
Q
2.
45
ZHANG Chutong
CHN
1:34.885
Q
3.
126
Miwako YAMAURA
JPN
1:35.053
4.
87
Gina JACOBS
GER
1:35.148
5.
142
RI Ji Ryon
PRK
1:35.287
Race 56 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
131
SEO Whimin
KOR
1:32.161
Q
2.
12
Rianne DE VRIES
NED
1:32.706
Q
3.
31
Nikola MAZUR
POL
1:33.490
4.
74
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
1:33.608
Race 57 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
1:29.688
Q
2.
19
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
1:30.240
Q
3.
49
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:31.077
q
4.
107
Corinne STODDARD
USA
-
94
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
P
Race 58 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
1:32.760
Q
2.
21
Ami HIRAI
JPN
1:33.465
Q
3.
85
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
1:33.479
4.
138
April SHIN
USA
1:38.420
5.
136
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
UKR
1:39.374
Race 59 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
118
ZHANG Yuting
CHN
1:31.949
Q
2.
17
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
USA
1:33.912
Q
3.
144
Hui CHANG
TPE
1:34.400
4.
68
Moemi KIKUCHI
JPN
2:02.490
79
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
P
Race 60 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
129
KIM A Lang
KOR
1:33.008
Q
2.
6
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
1:33.058
Q
3.
140
Geneve BELANGER
CAN
1:33.325
q
4.
55
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
1:33.425
5.
122
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
1:33.590
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters