Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-4 - Shanghai, China - 6-8 December 2019
 
Quarterfinals 3000 m Relay Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 74     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 KOREA  KOR4:10.027Q
 2CHOI Minjeong
 5KIM Jiyoo
 43NOH Ah-Reum
 130NOH Do Hee
2.2 ITALY  ITA4:10.188Q
 9Martina VALCEPINA
 16Cynthia MASCITTO
 55Arianna SIGHEL
 85Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
3.3 JAPAN  JPN4:10.494q
 21Ami HIRAI
 28Sumire KIKUCHI
 68Moemi KIKUCHI
 71Shione KAMINAGA
4.4 FRANCE  FRA4:22.467
 13Véronique PIERRON
 19Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 50Aurélie MONVOISIN
 120Gwendoline DAUDET
 Race 75     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 CANADA  CAN4:11.046Q
 3Kim BOUTIN
 23Courtney SARAULT
 26Alyson CHARLES
 77Danaé BLAIS
2.6 HUNGARY  HUN4:11.095Q
 18JASZAPATI Petra
 121SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
 122KONYA Zsofia
 123LOCKETT Deanna
3.7 RUSSIA  RUS4:13.406 
 6Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 49Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
 57Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
 135Sofia BOYTSOVA
4.8 POLAND  POL4:26.925
 29Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 31Nikola MAZUR
 79Kamila STORMOWSKA
 80Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
 Race 76     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 NETHERLANDS  NED4:11.118Q
 1Suzanne SCHULTING
 4Lara VAN RUIJVEN
 12Rianne DE VRIES
 47Yara VAN KERKHOF
2.10 CHINA  CHN4:11.647Q
 7FAN Kexin
 8ZANG Yize
 45ZHANG Chutong
 48HAN Yu Tong
3.11 UNITED STATES  USA4:12.262q
 17Kristen SANTOS
 24Maame BINEY
 107Corinne STODDARD
 110Julie LETAI
4.12 UKRAINE  UKR4:32.514
 35Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
 89Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 105Diana MYKHALCHUK
 145Uliana DUBROVA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo