Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 7-9 February 2020
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m (1) Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 24     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.77 Danaé BLAIS  CAN2:22.766Q
2.123 LOCKETT Deanna  HUN2:22.952Q
3.94 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ2:23.789q
4.42 Valentina ASCIC  CRO2:26.228
5.87 Gina JACOBS  GER2:28.026
6.80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:30.025
 Race 25     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR2:26.352Q
2.3 Kim BOUTIN  CAN2:26.647Q
3.121 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN2:27.310q
4.68 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN2:27.400
5.107 Corinne STODDARD  USA2:27.548
6.119 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE2:27.649
7.89 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR2:31.942
 Race 26     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:33.266Q
2.32 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE2:34.014Q
3.53 Claudia GAGNON  CAN2:34.075 
4.56 Lucia PERETTI  ITA2:34.412
5.35 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR2:37.317
6.116 Katarina BURIC  CRO2:37.405
7.36 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL2:40.883
 Race 27     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:30.147Q
2.63 LI Xuan  CHN2:30.611Q
3.9 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:30.681 
4.14 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:31.109
5.25 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR2:31.753
6.156 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR2:38.566
7.141 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ2:40.561
 Race 28     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:34.266Q
2.49 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:34.317Q
3.52 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:34.459ADV
4.102 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER2:36.010
5.34 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL2:36.288
110 Julie LETAI  USAP
 Race 29     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN2:29.950Q
2.12 Rianne DE VRIES  NED2:30.008Q
3.13 Véronique PIERRON  FRA2:30.119
4.66 Aoi WATANABE  JPN2:30.235
5.84 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA2:30.314
6.96 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR2:40.355
 Race 30     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 CHOI Minjeong  KOR2:20.494Q
2.8 ZANG Yize  CHN2:22.659Q
3.47 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED2:22.966q
4.166 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:23.073
5.164 Gioya LANCEE  NED2:23.841
6.21 Ami HIRAI  JPN2:23.940
7.79 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL2:24.480


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec