Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 7-9 February 2020
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m (2) Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 68     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:26.978Q
2.123 LOCKETT Deanna  HUN2:27.159Q
3.121 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN2:27.929 
4.56 Lucia PERETTI  ITA2:32.923
5.102 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER2:33.973
105 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKRP
 Race 69     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:21.064Q
2.28 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN2:22.233Q
3.27 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN2:22.440q
4.164 Gioya LANCEE  NED2:22.977
5.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA2:24.667
6.112 Maja IVANDIC  CRO2:37.594
 Race 70     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 KIM Jiyoo  KOR2:25.764Q
2.131 SEO Whimin  KOR2:26.126Q
3.53 Claudia GAGNON  CAN2:26.913q
4.90 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR2:29.633
5.162 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ2:29.688
6.165 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2:31.542
7.149 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR2:35.006
 Race 71     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.77 DanaĆ© BLAIS  CAN2:24.392Q
2.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:24.632Q
3.46 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN2:24.821q
4.66 Aoi WATANABE  JPN2:24.844
5.168 Shreya ARUN  USA2:30.125
6.145 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR2:30.178
 Race 72     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Courtney SARAULT  CAN2:23.446Q
2.32 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE2:23.966Q
3.49 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:24.064q
4.139 Selma POUTSMA  NED2:24.424
5.86 Petra VANKOVA  CZE2:35.553
6.41 Lilia DZHUSTROVA  BUL2:38.497
 Race 73     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:28.296Q
2.6 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:28.647Q
3.17 Kristen SANTOS  USA2:28.720 
4.16 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA2:28.807
5.76 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:31.693
6.80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:34.810
7.153 Talya KAYE  GBR2:39.017
 Race 74     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR2:28.105Q
2.15 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:28.139Q
3.118 ZHANG Yuting  CHN2:28.261 
4.63 LI Xuan  CHN2:28.968
5.94 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ2:29.279
6.159 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR2:38.174


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers