Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 7-9 February 2020
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 1000 m Men
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep. Semifinals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 98     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.99 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:31.140Q
2.43 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1:31.778 
3.125 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR1:31.973
4.120 Karol NIESCIER  POL1:32.101
5.54 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1:32.255
6.207 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:52.439
 Race 99     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL1:29.996Q
2.32 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:30.108q
3.93 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN1:30.272
4.50 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:30.595
5.132 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:31.165
6.210 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  BLR1:33.899
 Race 100     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS1:30.520Q
2.33 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1:30.847 
3.130 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR1:31.828
4.197 Artsemi SLABODNIK  BLR1:31.836
5.155 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:33.130
6.121 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:33.563
 Race 101     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Steven DUBOIS  CAN1:28.675Q
2.6 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:29.036q
3.90 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:29.250
4.214 Westley YATES  GBR1:30.524
4.38 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:30.524
6.206 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:36.441
134 Muhammed Emir HAN  TURP
 Race 102     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Shogo MIYATA  JPN1:32.994Q
2.29 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:33.025
3.101 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL1:33.244
4.154 Stribor SUMAN  CRO1:38.138
5.56 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:44.949
11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITADNF
 Race 103     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:30.764Q
2.176 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:30.771 
3.37 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR1:31.722
4.216 Han Yuan OH  MAS1:32.617
5.124 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO1:38.811
205 Murat TAHTACI  TURP
 Race 104     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.78 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:28.286Q
2.74 Marco GIORDANO  ITA1:28.610q
3.141 Andrew HEO  USA1:29.285
4.161 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER1:29.583
5.213 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR1:29.932
6.55 Akash ARADHYA  IND1:34.770


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers