Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 7-9 February 2020
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep. Semifinals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 162     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS41.721Q
2.182 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA41.768q
3.36 Oleh HANDEI  UKR42.234
4.103 Szymon WILCZYK  POL42.291
5.179 Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA43.292
 Race 163     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.208 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL42.166Q
2.106 Niall TREACY  GBR42.291
3.190 Shogo MIYATA  JPN42.318
4.205 Murat TAHTACI  TUR42.499
5.215 Khairil Ridhwan KHALIL  MAS44.891
 Race 164     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL42.229Q
2.34 Martin KOLENC  CRO42.344 
3.45 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL42.466
4.211 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL42.764
111 Jonathan MOODY  GBRP
 Race 165     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.476Q
2.132 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL42.031 
3.184 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR44.099
4.54 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB44.309
5.180 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA-    
 Race 166     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.74 Marco GIORDANO  ITA41.951Q
2.21 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.174 
3.113 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL42.178
4.199 Robin BENDIG  GER43.601
5.82 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR52.406
 Race 167     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Furkan AKAR  TUR42.911Q
2.153 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR43.068 
3.109 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT44.223ADV
4.140 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT44.607
50 Radek FAJKUS  CZEP
 Race 168     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER43.772Q
2.126 Ethan TREACY  GBR43.872 
3.131 Natthapat KANCHARIN  THA43.920
4.33 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1:18.692
134 Muhammed Emir HAN  TURP
 Race 169     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER43.067Q
2.189 OLAH Bence  HUN43.135
3.39 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT43.358
4.124 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO43.466
5.55 Akash ARADHYA  IND44.580


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer