Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 14-16 February 2020
 
Distance Classification 1500 m Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finals, Final A
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED101|2|12:21.314
2.5 KIM Jiyoo  KOR21|1|22:21.334
3.43 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR31|2|32:21.453
4.131 SEO Whimin  KOR42|3|42:21.574
5.15 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS51|1|52:22.422
6.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN61|2|62:22.239
7.23 Courtney SARAULT  CANP1|1|P2:21.519
  Finals, Final B
8.77 Danaé BLAIS  CAN12|3|12:27.394
9.28 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN22|4|22:21.901
10.132 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED34|1|1|3|32:27.670
11.121 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN43|6|42:23.369
12.53 Claudia GAGNON  CAN52|4|52:25.262
13.107 Corinne STODDARD  USA62|4|62:28.325
14.46 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN73|5|72:23.408
  Semifinals
15.8 ZANG Yize  CHN52|52:22.401
16.94 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ55|52:34.861
17.49 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS63|62:25.295
18.90 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR72|72:31.131
19.30 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK74|2|2|72:24.674
20.10 Hanne DESMET  BELP1|P2:37.492
21.27 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUNP5|P3:06.355
  Rep. Semifinals
22.84 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA33|2|32:32.761
23.12 Rianne DE VRIES  NED45|1|42:38.277
24.21 Ami HIRAI  JPN53|1|52:32.617
25.13 Véronique PIERRON  FRA64|3|62:23.640
26.87 Gina JACOBS  GER74|2|72:30.441
  Rep. Quarterfinals
27.32 Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE34|32:34.118
28.102 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER35|32:26.767
29.165 Magdalena ZYCH  POL44|42:36.101
30.55 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA46|42:36.473
31.116 Katarina BURIC  CRO46|42:39.717
32.162 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ55|52:35.706
33.159 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR56|52:30.360
34.145 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR56|52:31.660
35.168 Shreya ARUN  USA64|62:38.100
36.85 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA65|62:30.463
37.169 Charlotte HAYWARD  GBR67|62:43.531
38.36 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL73|72:39.967
39.105 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR75|72:30.494
40.134 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POLP3|P2:26.038
41.24 Maame BINEY  USA662:30.509
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer