Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 14-16 February 2020
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 43     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Maame BINEY  USA44.658Q
2.52 Emina MALAGICH  RUS44.726q
3.141 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ47.065 
36 Anna YAKIMOVA  BULP
 Race 44     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 ZANG Yize  CHN44.461Q
2.57 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS44.553q
3.34 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL46.116 
4.110 Julie LETAI  USA-    
 Race 45     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.110Q
2.122 KONYA Zsofia  HUN44.518q
3.68 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN44.648 
4.65 Bianca WALTER  GER45.346
5.33 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK45.667
 Race 46     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 QU Chunyu  CHN43.726Q
2.79 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL44.339q
3.66 Aoi WATANABE  JPN45.238 
4.96 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR46.505
5.161 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA  KAZ46.612
 Race 47     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 LEE Yubin  KOR44.122Q
2.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN44.485q
3.104 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN44.701 
4.31 Nikola MAZUR  POL45.061
9 Martina VALCEPINA  ITAP
 Race 48     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED43.003Q
2.117 Rikki DOAK  CAN43.349q
3.42 Valentina ASCIC  CRO46.182 
4.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA47.012
5.153 Talya KAYE  GBR55.078
 Race 49     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.392Q
2.50 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA44.072q
3.85 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA44.251 
4.167 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS45.382
5.168 Shreya ARUN  USA48.134
 Race 50     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 FAN Kexin  CHN43.958Q
2.132 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED44.082q
3.25 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR44.400 
4.112 Maja IVANDIC  CRO49.018
35 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKRDNS
 Race 51     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Alyson CHARLES  CAN44.095Q
2.14 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR44.164q
3.113 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL45.398 
4.89 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR45.851


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV