Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 14-16 February 2020
 
Distance Classification 500 m Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finals, Final A
1.4 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED101|1|1|142.499
2.47 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED21|2|2|242.736
3.79 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL32|3|2|343.666
4.20 QU Chunyu  CHN41|1|4|443.126
5.14 Elise CHRISTIE  GBRP2|2|1|P43.629
  Finals, Final B
6.7 FAN Kexin  CHN11|3|3|142.848
7.163 LEE Yubin  KOR21|2|3|243.718
8.26 Alyson CHARLES  CAN31|1|4|343.054
  Semifinals
9.52 Emina MALAGICH  RUS52|2|543.946
10.29 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POLP1|1|P43.392
  Quarterfinals
11.117 Rikki DOAK  CAN32|343.349
12.57 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS32|344.447
13.132 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED42|444.082
14.122 KONYA Zsofia  HUN42|444.226
15.25 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR43|1|1|443.725
16.50 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA52|544.072
17.85 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA53|1|1|544.251
18.8 ZANG Yize  CHNP1|P44.461
19.24 Maame BINEY  USAP1|P44.658
20.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN2244.485
  Rep. Semifinals
21.104 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN23|1|244.701
22.65 Bianca WALTER  GER24|1|244.834
23.66 Aoi WATANABE  JPN33|2|345.238
24.34 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL33|2|345.585
25.113 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL43|2|445.398
26.33 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVKP5|2|P44.942
  Rep. Quarterfinals
27.42 Valentina ASCIC  CRO33|345.975
28.167 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS34|345.382
29.96 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR34|346.505
30.161 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA  KAZ35|346.012
31.141 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ43|446.063
32.89 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR44|445.851
33.112 Maja IVANDIC  CRO44|448.455
34.168 Shreya ARUN  USA45|447.410
35.31 Nikola MAZUR  POL54|545.061
36.110 Julie LETAI  USA54|546.631
37.153 Talya KAYE  GBR55|548.111
38.68 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPNP3|P44.648
39.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA4447.012
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports