Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 14-16 February 2020
 
Distance Classification 1000 m (2) Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finals, Final A
1.5 KIM Jiyoo  KOR101|1|2|11:28.623
2.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN21|1|1|21:30.054
3.6 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS31|1|2|31:30.626
4.45 ZHANG Chutong  CHN42|2|3|41:30.731
5.43 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR51|3|1|51:31.107
  Finals, Final B
6.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED11|1|5|11:31.253
7.23 Courtney SARAULT  CAN21|2|3|21:31.334
8.12 Rianne DE VRIES  NED32|2|4|31:28.821
9.30 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK42|3|5|41:30.287
10.17 Kristen SANTOS  USA52|2|4|51:31.379
  Quarterfinals
11.131 SEO Whimin  KOR31|31:31.905
12.21 Ami HIRAI  JPN32|31:32.209
13.118 ZHANG Yuting  CHN41|41:31.450
14.28 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN42|41:31.224
15.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA42|41:31.918
16.27 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN43|3|1|41:34.585
17.16 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA52|51:31.956
18.94 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ54|1|1|51:31.359
19.58 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED54|51:31.714
  Rep. Semifinals
20.121 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN23|2|21:34.068
21.107 Corinne STODDARD  USA23|3|21:33.000
22.46 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN33|1|31:32.621
23.13 Véronique PIERRON  FRA34|2|31:33.193
24.55 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA43|1|41:34.953
25.49 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS43|2|41:32.915
26.77 Danaé BLAIS  CAN54|1|51:33.291
27.169 Charlotte HAYWARD  GBR55|2|51:41.236
  Rep. Quarterfinals
28.84 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA33|31:33.721
29.76 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL33|31:38.443
30.32 Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE44|41:34.248
31.90 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR44|41:34.589
32.87 Gina JACOBS  GER44|41:36.194
33.162 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ44|41:36.515
34.53 Claudia GAGNON  CAN52|51:34.468
35.134 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL53|51:32.169
36.102 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER55|51:35.308
37.116 Katarina BURIC  CRO55|51:36.956
38.159 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR65|61:34.651
39.145 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR65|61:37.574
40.105 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR65|61:39.981
41.165 Magdalena ZYCH  POLDNF4|NF1:36.221
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports