Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
9TH STEZ CUP + OLYMPIC HOPES 2019 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 31 August-1 September 2019

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Peter MZIGOD  PRE
2. BALAZS Levente  JSE
3. GYORGY Nimrod  JSE
4. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
5. MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE
6. Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. VARADI Vivien  JSE
2. SZABO Jazmin  JSE
3. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
4. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
5. Nina SEVCOVICOVA  PRE
6. Nina LUTERANOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
2. Adam GUBAC  PRE
3. GYORGY Benedek  JSE
4. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
5. BALAZS Benedek  JSE
6. Juraj HARKABUS  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
2. Michaela POPLOVA  BZK
3. Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ
4. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
5. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
6. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jan HORAK  BZK
2. Matej POPL  BZK
3. Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS
4. Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS
5. MAJOR Dominik  JSE
6. PETO Bendeguz  JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + A + B + C2 Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
2. Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  KIEV
3. Diana MYKHALCHUK  KIEV
4. Petra VANKOVA  BZK
5. SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE
6. Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + A + B + C2 Men
RankNameAffil
1. ZSIGO Mate  JSE
2. ZSIGO Bence  JSE
3. Mykyta KHOCHYN  KIEV
4. Joonas VALGE  EST
5. Vasyl PILNYK  KIEV
6. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers