Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
Semi Final 500 meter Men
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 124, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
139
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
41.097
Q
2.
2
181
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
41.368
3.
3
174
Stijn DESMET
BEL
41.431
4.
4
178
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
46.529
ADV
5
189
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
P
Race 125, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
41.709
Q
2.
2
193
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
42.163
3.
3
107
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
42.220
4
137
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
P
5
76
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
P
Race 126, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
177
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
42.745
2.
2
192
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
42.851
3.
3
185
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
42.992
4.
4
109
Yevgeniy REBIK
KAZ
43.183
5.
5
182
Artem DENISOV
RUS
43.428
Race 127, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
41.867
2.
2
197
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
42.002
3.
3
199
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
42.517
4.
4
131
Gleb IVCHENKO
KAZ
42.735
Race 128, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Dennis VISSER
NED
42.353
2.
2
105
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
42.571
3.
3
81
Friso EMONS
NED
42.734
Race 129, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
42.054
2.
2
108
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
42.551
3.
3
196
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
42.576
Race 130, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Bram STEENAART
NED
42.642
2.
2
84
Sven ROES
NED
42.914
3.
3
176
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
44.409
Race 131, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
42.702
2.
2
170
Nurtilek KAZHGALI
KAZ
43.862
3.
3
198
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
49.661
Race 132, Group 5 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Niels KINGMA
NED
43.019
2.
2
191
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
43.152
3.
3
179
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
43.279
4.
4
180
Egor POKALO
RUS
-
Race 133, Group 5 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
42.744
2.
2
89
Teun BOER
NED
42.927
3.
3
104
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
-
4
102
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
P
Race 134, Group 6 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
43.036
2.
2
195
Anton VORONIN
RUS
43.576
3.
3
132
Daniel YURCHUK
KAZ
43.642
4.
4
101
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
NED
43.720
Race 135, Group 6 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
171
Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV
KAZ
43.894
2.
2
184
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
43.993
3.
3
88
Hessel VAN BERKUM
NED
44.002
4.
4
188
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
44.209
Race 136, Group 7 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
136
Nasen AIBEK
KAZ
45.063
2.
2
190
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
45.288
3
134
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
P
Race 137, Group 7 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Rakhat KASSENULY
KAZ
44.251
2.
2
194
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
44.668
3.
3
186
Pavel MIKHALEV
RUS
45.150
4.
4
172
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters