Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 1 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Budapest, Hungary - 20-22 September 2019
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 201, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET46.370 
2.2138 Kacper GLOWACKI  JUV46.688
3.3120 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL46.810
4.4185 Jakub SAFKO  SKMAP
 Race 202, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 VEGI Daniel  FTC46.060 
2.4159 Aleksandr ILIN  PET46.064
3.21 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSD47.550
4.360 BOHN Zsombor  FTC54.656
 Race 203, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4198 Emirhan KELES  GSIM46.179 
2.1187 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ48.022
3.2164 Daniil TIULIN  PET48.253
378 NOGRADI Bence  FTCDNS
 Race 207, Group 2     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 Murat TAHTACI  TURP 
2.380 ZSIGO Bence  JSE45.592
3.419 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  CORVIT46.126
4.22 Tobias WOLF  AWZ46.241
 Race 208, Group 2     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 ZSIGO Bence  JSE45.869 
2.1162 Roman SAIAPIN  PET45.949
3.4160 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET46.026
4.377 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK46.933
 Race 211, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE44.596 
2.3196 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR45.076
3.4163 Maxim SHEVELEV  PET1:02.239ADV
2197 Omer Faruk HAN  GSIMP
 Race 212, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP44.362 
2.1139 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV44.476
3.352 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.543
4.479 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK45.778


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers