Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.369 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:43.390 
2.5168 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:43.396
3.479 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:44.457
4.150 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ2:10.565
5.2175 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS2:16.432
6185 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFAP
 Race 23, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6156 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:51.880 
2.3101 Paula GELVERE  JLSS1:56.064
3.268 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK1:59.683
4.1198 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA2:08.422ADV
5.4116 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS2:09.382
5130 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSCP
 Race 24, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3187 Dina SPAN  CEL2:05.700 
2.478 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE2:05.934
3.613 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS2:07.992
4.1117 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS2:14.845
5.5174 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS2:26.152
2195 Ema BARICOVA  SKMAP
 Race 25, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3197 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1:48.423 
2.616 Patricija SMOGAR  METEOR1:48.701
3.4204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV1:49.490
4.149 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ2:07.383
5.26 Adelina CHANCHEVA  ICP2:07.528
6.5177 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS2:17.249
 Race 26, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV1:54.838 
2.4102 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:56.053
3.280 RIKK Timea  TKKSE1:56.234
4.1196 Livia DANKOVA  SKMA2:14.184
5.5154 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR2:17.676
6.3176 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV