Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 44, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:49.050 
2.5130 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC1:50.254
3.2196 Livia DANKOVA  SKMA2:01.985
4.3154 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR2:04.589
5.4174 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS2:27.440
 Race 45, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5195 Ema BARICOVA  SKMA1:52.158 
2.149 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:59.031
3.2117 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS2:08.654
4.3175 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS2:17.482
5.4177 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS2:21.241
 Race 46, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4185 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFAP 
2.213 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:50.583
3.16 Adelina CHANCHEVA  ICP1:58.395
4.5176 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS2:06.552
5.3116 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS2:07.989
 Race 50, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:44.245 
2.279 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:44.579
3.778 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE1:46.455
4.8198 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:46.770
5.5156 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:47.134
6.668 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK1:57.478
7.416 Patricija SMOGAR  METEOR-    ADV
3197 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMAP
 Race 51, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:45.124 
2.2204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV1:46.543
3.7187 Dina SPAN  CEL1:47.940
4.3203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV1:52.875
5.5101 Paula GELVERE  JLSS1:54.656
6.680 RIKK Timea  TKKSE1:55.551
7.4102 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:56.434


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro