Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 246, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.569 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:21.863 
2.113 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:24.446
3.680 RIKK Timea  TKKSE1:29.279
4.249 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:29.796
5.4154 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:31.071
6.3175 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS1:47.408
 Race 247, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5195 Ema BARICOVA  SKMA1:22.378 
2.1130 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC1:23.767
3.2204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV1:24.998
4.6101 Paula GELVERE  JLSS1:27.652
5.3116 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS1:42.785
416 Patricija SMOGAR  METEORP
 Race 248, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4187 Dina SPAN  CEL1:22.147 
2.678 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE1:22.809
3.168 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK1:26.627
4.2203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV1:27.001
5.3196 Livia DANKOVA  SKMA1:34.599
6.5174 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS1:48.937
 Race 249, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2168 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:19.428 
2.5185 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA1:19.524
3.4156 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:19.631
4.3197 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1:19.922
5.6102 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:27.272
6.1176 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:39.582
 Race 250, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:22.405 
2.250 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:23.486
3.6198 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:24.633
4.46 Adelina CHANCHEVA  ICP1:30.017
5.3117 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS1:39.328
6.5177 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:43.619


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro