Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 331, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.616 Patricija SMOGAR  METEOR1:24.402 
2.1203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV1:24.664
3.2101 Paula GELVERE  JLSS1:25.901
4.3196 Livia DANKOVA  SKMA1:33.556
5.4117 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS1:38.580
6.5174 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS1:51.334
 Race 332, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1:19.911 
2.249 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:31.058
3.3154 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:35.508
4.4116 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS1:37.980
5.5175 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS1:44.904
 Race 333, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:27.883 
2.280 RIKK Timea  TKKSE1:27.994
3.36 Adelina CHANCHEVA  ICP1:28.236
4.4176 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:35.528
5.5177 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:57.795
 Race 337, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1185 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA1:19.033 
2.2156 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:19.157
3.369 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:21.238
4.578 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE1:23.124
5.613 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:23.641
6.768 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK1:29.201
7.4187 Dina SPAN  CELP
 Race 338, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:19.941 
2.379 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:20.321
3.2195 Ema BARICOVA  SKMA1:20.370
4.450 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:20.458
5.7204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV1:22.750
6.5130 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC2:00.611
7.6198 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers