Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 368, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.518 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR1:47.457 
2.2151 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:48.263
3.3118 Patriks MAGAZEINS  KSS1:58.774
4.1149 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV2:04.857
4137 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZDNS
 Race 370, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6216 Daniil BERGIN  KHV1:54.710 
2.2217 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHV1:56.144
3.3169 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV1:56.267
4.4218 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV1:56.887
5.5150 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV1:58.168
6.158 WU Jia Wei David  FTCP
 Race 372, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP1:40.869 
2.256 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC1:41.229
3.6104 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS1:41.407
4.3148 Wojciech GRODZKI  JUV1:56.569
5.457 GYORY Mark  FTC2:14.188
59 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICPP
 Race 374, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.682 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:42.098 
2.164 TACZMAN Mate  JSE1:42.792
3.2105 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:44.148
4.474 KALMAR Botond  SZKE1:45.991
5.3103 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSSP
5189 Tibor KOMERICKI  CELP
 Race 376, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2181 Vitalij KARPOV  KAL1:39.2912 
2.326 Matej POPL  BZKP1:39.3481
3.470 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:39.444
4.1171 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1:40.547
5.5170 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:41.634
6.6199 Patrik BARTKO  SKMA1:41.888
 Race 378, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Tobias WOLF  AWZ1:34.93534 
2.5182 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL1:35.60521
3.68 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP1:35.74513
4.259 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC1:37.9018
5.381 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE1:41.3725
6.155 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTCP3


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo