Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 12-13 October 2019
 
Final 2000 m Relay Mixed Gender Relay
 Race 80, D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Netherlands A  NED-A2:49.830 
 23Michelle VELZEBOER
 26Lara VAN RUIJVEN
 59Daan BREEUWSMA
 63Dylan HOOGERWERF
2.218 Mixed team A  MIX-A2:51.282
 5Alyson LALONDE
 12Charlotte HAYWARD
 55TIBORCZ Daniel
 56VARNYÚ Alex
3.116 Germany B  GER-B2:51.296
 13Lisa ECKSTEIN
 14Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
 47Yanghun Ben JUNG
 48Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
 Race 81, C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Germany A  GER-A2:47.394 
 15Gina JACOBS
 16Anna SEIDEL
 49Adrian LÜDTKE
 50Christoph SCHUBERT
2.113 Netherlands E  NED-E2:47.648
 29Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
 30Esther GIJSBERS
 64Sven ROES
 66Jens VAN 'T WOUT
3.317 Hungary B  HUN-B2:52.514
 17SOMODI Maja
 19VARGA Regina Eszter
 51BONTOVICS Balazs
 53OLAH Bence
414 Canada B  CAN-BP
 3Anne-Clara BELLEY
 6Claudia HEENEY
 38Brendan YAMADA
 39Alexandre MIGNER
 Race 82, B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Netherlands D  NED-D2:44.7745 
 25Yara VAN KERKHOF
 28Marijn WIERSMA
 62Friso EMONS
 67Melle VAN 'T WOUT
2.26 Hungary A  HUN-A2:46.2963
 18SOMOGYI Barbara
 20BACSKAI Sara Luca
 52KRUEGER Cole William
 54SZIKLASI Andras
3.41 Belgium  BEL2:46.6222
 1Alexandra DANNEEL
 2Hanne DESMET
 33Stijn DESMET
 35Rino VANHOOREN
4.315 France B  FRA-B2:46.8941
 8Gwendoline DAUDET
 10Aurelie LEVEQUE
 44Tristan NAVARRO
 45Diané SELLIER
 Race 83, A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Netherlands C  NED-C2:44.68034 
 21Rianne DE VRIES
 27Xandra VELZEBOER
 60Jasper BRUNSMANN
 65Bram STEENAART
2.310 Netherlands B  NED-B2:44.73721
 22Anne Floor OTTER
 24Suzanne SCHULTING
 61Itzhak DE LAAT
 68Dennis VISSER
3.13 France A  FRA-A2:44.73813
 9Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 11Aurélie MONVOISIN
 42Quentin FERCOQ
 43Dmitry MIGUNOV
4.42 Canada A  CAN-A2:46.2148
 4Megan BOUDRIAS
 7Kelian QUEVILLON
 37Nicolas PERREAULT
 40Matej PEDERSON


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport