Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV38.247Q
2.28 Daryna TSYHALAVA  BLR39.141Q
3.3147 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB40.146Q
4.4143 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB43.429
5170 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSBDNS
6169 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSBDNS
 Race 51, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB39.781Q
2.2171 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB43.873Q
3.36 Yana HARADNIUK  BLR44.020Q
4144 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJBP
5212 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHVP
 Race 52, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1216 Maria KHOKHELKO  KYIV38.086Q
2.2168 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB41.169Q
3.3151 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB43.525Q
4.4175 Laura WOZNIEWSKA  UKSSB43.661 
5.5152 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB51.472
 Race 53, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1217 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV36.386Q
2.2174 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB41.691Q
3.3153 Judyta ZALEWSKA  UKSJB43.975Q
4.471 Urte BUDRYTE  LTU44.698 
5.5148 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB49.122
 Race 54, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS39.757Q
2.27 Sofiya SPORYSH  BLR39.882Q
3.3173 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB42.963Q
4.4146 Oliwia HARASIMCZUK  UKSJB43.479 
5.5145 Weronika FALKOWSKA  UKSJB43.651
 Race 55, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB37.506Q
2.259 Anna SEREDJUKA  SPARS41.546Q
3.3172 Milena KANIA  UKSSB41.774Q
4.4149 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB42.745
5.59 Anastasiya VINOHRADAVA  BLR43.662
6.672 Gabija SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU45.369


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo