Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 68, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV49.484Q
2.2209 Arsenii PETROV  PET50.135Q
3.3156 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB52.858
4.4179 Oskar KONDRATOWICZ  UKSSB58.114
5.574 Gustis GRIGALIUNAS  LTU1:00.281
6.637 Kirils SAKSS  JLSS-    
 Race 69, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Ernestas CECH  LTU51.145Q
2.235 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS52.592Q
3.3157 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB54.389
4.4176 Kacper CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB59.957
5.5183 Albert SAWICKI  UKSSB1:01.273
 Race 70, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Tsimafei KASAKEVICH  ORS49.223Q
2.262 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS50.435Q
3.338 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS56.249
4.448 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS56.963
5.5181 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB58.094
 Race 71, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS50.199Q
2.220 Matvej MAHER  ORS52.552Q
3.3114 Adam MAKUCH  JUV53.289
4.4180 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB58.007
550 Eliass ZEBRIS  KSSP
 Race 72, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS50.109Q
2.233 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS52.111Q
3.3182 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB52.241
4.449 Kristaps SPURA  KSS56.439
5.5154 Karol GLOWACKI  UKSJB57.534
 Race 73, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1207 Ilia ANDREEV  PET50.730Q
2.236 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS51.854Q
3.3221 Ivan IVCHATOV  KYIV54.834
4.4177 Julian CZELUSTA  UKSSB59.223
5.5155 Jerzy MACEWICZ  UKSJB1:00.394
 Race 74, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1208 Kirill FESENKO  PET49.221Q
2.2158 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB54.575Q
3.3113 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUV56.635 
4.439 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS1:10.396
5.5178 Bartlomiej JABLONSKI  UKSSB1:13.588


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec