Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 155, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Bartlomiej JABLONSKI  UKSSB54.218 
2.274 Gustis GRIGALIUNAS  LTU58.760
3.3183 Albert SAWICKI  UKSSB1:00.217
4.4155 Jerzy MACEWICZ  UKSJB1:00.794
5.537 Kirils SAKSS  JLSS1:01.327
 Race 156, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS57.444 
2.2177 Julian CZELUSTA  UKSSB57.609
3.3181 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB57.856
4.4154 Karol GLOWACKI  UKSJB58.477
5.5176 Kacper CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB58.922
 Race 157, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUV54.995 
2.248 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS55.919
3.3180 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB56.043
4.4179 Oskar KONDRATOWICZ  UKSSB-    
549 Kristaps SPURA  KSSP
 Race 158, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB53.929 
2.2221 Ivan IVCHATOV  KYIV54.688
3.3158 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB55.005
4.438 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS55.841
 Race 159, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Matvej MAHER  ORS51.529 
2.233 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS51.789
3.3157 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB52.578
4.4114 Adam MAKUCH  JUV53.246
5.5156 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB-    
 Race 160, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Arsenii PETROV  PET50.041 
2.2207 Ilia ANDREEV  PET50.130
3.373 Ernestas CECH  LTU50.268
4.462 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS50.306
5.536 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS51.404
 Race 161, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1208 Kirill FESENKO  PET47.17934 
2.2115 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV47.55321
3.334 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS48.42113
4.419 Tsimafei KASAKEVICH  ORS48.8478
5.561 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS1:04.0295


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports