Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 175, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS1:21.114Q
2.233 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS1:25.302Q
3.3113 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUV1:26.077
4.4157 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB1:33.068
5.5176 Kacper CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB1:35.212
 Race 176, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Ernestas CECH  LTU1:24.275Q
2.262 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS1:24.544Q
3.339 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS1:32.646
4.4181 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1:47.900
5.548 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS1:50.534
 Race 177, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:24.739Q
2.220 Matvej MAHER  ORS1:25.814Q
3.3221 Ivan IVCHATOV  KYIV1:27.559
4.4177 Julian CZELUSTA  UKSSB1:34.087
5.5183 Albert SAWICKI  UKSSB1:37.958
 Race 178, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1208 Kirill FESENKO  PET1:25.694Q
2.235 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS1:27.247Q
3.3114 Adam MAKUCH  JUV1:27.663
4.4179 Oskar KONDRATOWICZ  UKSSB1:32.928
5.5154 Karol GLOWACKI  UKSJB1:34.994
 Race 179, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV1:27.309Q
2.2182 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1:27.505Q
3.349 Kristaps SPURA  KSS1:29.807
4.474 Gustis GRIGALIUNAS  LTU1:34.944
5.537 Kirils SAKSS  JLSS1:46.057
6.6156 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB2:03.279
 Race 180, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1207 Ilia ANDREEV  PET1:31.246Q
2.236 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS1:31.439Q
3.3158 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB1:33.639 
4.450 Eliass ZEBRIS  KSS1:38.712
5.5178 Bartlomiej JABLONSKI  UKSSB1:49.302
 Race 181, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Arsenii PETROV  PET1:22.198Q
2.219 Tsimafei KASAKEVICH  ORS1:22.249Q
3.3180 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB1:27.560
4.438 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS1:31.597
5.5155 Jerzy MACEWICZ  UKSJB1:48.915


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec