Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 300, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Bartlomiej JABLONSKI  UKSSB1:26.566 
2.2156 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB1:28.254
3.348 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS1:28.896
4.4183 Albert SAWICKI  UKSSB1:38.605
5.5155 Jerzy MACEWICZ  UKSJB1:38.760
6.637 Kirils SAKSS  JLSS1:50.725
 Race 301, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1:30.404 
2.274 Gustis GRIGALIUNAS  LTU1:31.995
3.3154 Karol GLOWACKI  UKSJB1:33.185
4.450 Eliass ZEBRIS  KSS1:33.679
5.5176 Kacper CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB1:42.266
 Race 302, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB1:30.746 
2.238 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS1:31.711
3.3177 Julian CZELUSTA  UKSSB1:32.832
4179 Oskar KONDRATOWICZ  UKSSBDNF
5158 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJBDNF
 Race 303, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV1:18.953 
2.239 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS1:29.287
3.3113 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUV1:29.399
4.449 Kristaps SPURA  KSS1:29.421
5.5180 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB1:34.907
 Race 304, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS1:24.768 
2.2114 Adam MAKUCH  JUV1:26.402
3.3221 Ivan IVCHATOV  KYIV1:27.454
4.4182 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1:52.951
533 Roberts BERZINS  JLSSP
 Race 305, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS1:21.765 
2.2207 Ilia ANDREEV  PET1:21.892
3.336 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS1:22.220
4.420 Matvej MAHER  ORS1:22.302
5.519 Tsimafei KASAKEVICH  ORS1:22.337
 Race 306, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1208 Kirill FESENKO  PET1:14.79034 
2.261 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS1:15.68421
3.373 Ernestas CECH  LTU1:19.26013
4.434 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:19.4408
5.5209 Arsenii PETROV  PET1:57.4345


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro