Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Ernestas CECH  LTU1:53.949Q
2.235 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS1:55.017Q
3.3178 Bartlomiej JABLONSKI  UKSSB1:55.989
4.449 Kristaps SPURA  KSS2:00.740
5.5154 Karol GLOWACKI  UKSJB2:09.814
6.6113 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUV-    
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1207 Ilia ANDREEV  PET1:51.740Q
2.236 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS1:52.455Q
3.320 Matvej MAHER  ORS1:52.538
4.448 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS1:59.172
5.5177 Julian CZELUSTA  UKSSB2:06.310
6.6155 Jerzy MACEWICZ  UKSJB-    
 Race 17, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Tsimafei KASAKEVICH  ORS1:47.658Q
2.2182 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1:54.577Q
3.3156 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB1:54.621
4.438 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS1:55.890
5.5176 Kacper CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB2:08.639
6.637 Kirils SAKSS  JLSS2:11.390
 Race 18, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1208 Kirill FESENKO  PET1:50.621Q
2.262 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS1:51.477Q
3.339 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS1:58.420
4.4157 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB1:58.649
5.5181 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB2:03.305
6.6183 Albert SAWICKI  UKSSB2:12.219
 Race 19, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV1:49.375Q
2.261 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS1:49.464Q
3.333 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS1:53.922
4.4221 Ivan IVCHATOV  KYIV1:55.404
5.5180 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB1:55.525
6.674 Gustis GRIGALIUNAS  LTU2:06.216
 Race 20, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Arsenii PETROV  PET1:55.296Q
2.234 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:55.405Q
3.3114 Adam MAKUCH  JUV2:03.105
4.4158 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB2:07.130
5.5179 Oskar KONDRATOWICZ  UKSSB2:07.183
6.650 Eliass ZEBRIS  KSS2:11.283


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports