Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
54
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
89
4
1
1
2
2:40.095
2.
215
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KYIV
55
7
2
2
3
2:43.999
3.
88
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
41
13
7
5
1
2:42.911
4.
68
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
21
13
3
6
4
2:41.142
5.
1
Katsiaryna AUCHYNNIKAVA
BLR
13
21
10
3
8
2:47.294
6.
79
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
8
25
11
4
10
2:46.844
7.
53
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
8
47
4
7
2:47.116
8.
199
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
PET
5
36
5
26
5
2:43.832
9.
51
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
3
19
6
7
6
2:42.619
10.
80
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
30
9
8
13
2:43.409
11.
66
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
39
12
11
16
2:48.178
12.
186
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
KAL
41
19
13
9
2:49.740
13.
78
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
43
16
10
17
2:48.312
14.
90
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
46
17
9
20
2:50.038
15.
84
Pola LOKIC
JUV
48
14
20
14
2:51.502
16.
92
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
52
22
15
15
2:55.407
17.
214
Oleksandra SHAPRAN
KYIV
52
15
18
19
2:52.856
18.
87
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
53
8
34
11
2:47.592
19.
67
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
54
13
19
22
2:54.116
20.
86
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
59
33
14
12
21.
24
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
59
18
17
24
2:54.979
22.
26
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
64
34
12
18
23.
83
Magda GRYGORUK
JUV
70
28
21
21
2:56.744
24.
69
Kamile VALKAUSKAITE
LTU
71
20
16
35
2:55.335
25.
81
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
73
24
22
27
3:00.748
26.
25
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
73
23
24
26
2:55.571
27.
27
Ance KUCINA
JLSS
73
25
23
25
3:02.432
28.
93
Maria WORONIEWSKA
JUV
78
21
29
28
3:16.236
29.
91
Anika SEREDYNSKA
JUV
82
26
25
31
3:05.314
30.
89
Izabela POLAK
JUV
86
32
31
23
3:02.298
31.
85
Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA
JUV
86
29
27
30
3:00.835
32.
52
Luiza Marta GALINA
SPARS
90
30
28
32
3:01.012
33.
82
Olga GOSK
JUV
91
27
30
34
3:19.857
34.
126
Marta KOTOWSKA
STOCZ
96
31
32
33
3:01.702
35.
2
Darya TSYHANOVA
BLR
98
35
34
29
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters