Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 109, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
50.038
Q
2.
2
26
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
50.176
Q
3.
3
186
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
KAL
50.252
4.
4
81
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
52.278
5.
5
199
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
PET
-
Race 110, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
50.726
Q
2.
2
84
Pola LOKIC
JUV
51.610
Q
3.
3
214
Oleksandra SHAPRAN
KYIV
52.128
4.
4
27
Ance KUCINA
JLSS
53.404
5.
5
85
Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA
JUV
54.134
Race 111, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
215
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KYIV
49.668
Q
2.
2
78
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
50.450
Q
3.
3
66
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
50.637
4.
4
82
Olga GOSK
JUV
57.291
5.
5
52
Luiza Marta GALINA
SPARS
57.607
Race 112, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
48.285
Q
2.
2
1
Katsiaryna AUCHYNNIKAVA
BLR
50.277
Q
3.
3
86
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
50.734
4.
4
25
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
54.786
5.
5
93
Maria WORONIEWSKA
JUV
57.122
Race 113, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
51.805
Q
2.
2
69
Kamile VALKAUSKAITE
LTU
1:07.930
Q
3.
3
92
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
1:07.936
ADV
4
87
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
P
5
2
Darya TSYHANOVA
BLR
P
Race 114, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
50.368
Q
2.
2
53
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
50.540
Q
3.
3
24
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
54.526
4.
4
91
Anika SEREDYNSKA
JUV
55.939
5.
5
89
Izabela POLAK
JUV
57.439
Race 115, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
49.312
Q
2.
2
90
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
49.882
Q
3.
3
67
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
52.633
4.
4
83
Magda GRYGORUK
JUV
52.809
5.
5
126
Marta KOTOWSKA
STOCZ
56.631
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters