Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUN B LAD
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
170
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
2:50.534
Q
2.
3
68
Martina PERETTI
FPT
2:50.894
Q
3.
4
92
ALBERT Viktoria
HUN
2:50.900
4.
2
177
Aleksandra CZABAN
POL
2:50.980
5.
5
265
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
3:03.128
6.
6
298
Noemi PUPELLA
VGT
-
Race 17, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
244
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
2:34.042
Q
2.
1
164
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
PET
2:34.425
Q
3.
6
167
Mariia GOLUBEVA
PET
2:34.522
4.
3
75
Myeongbi JUNG
GER
2:38.258
5.
5
264
Femke DE BOER
TRL
2:38.352
4
56
CloƩ OLLIVIER
CST
DNF
Race 18, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
55
Ayisha MIAO QI
CRCE
2:39.144
Q
2.
5
234
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
2:40.234
Q
3.
1
166
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
PET
2:45.482
4.
2
172
Sara SLIZEWSKA
POL
3:24.479
5.
4
174
Ada MAJEWSKA
POL
3:29.197
3
235
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
P
Race 19, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
118
Katia FILIPPI
ITA
2:33.443
Q
2.
3
91
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
2:33.535
Q
3.
5
114
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2:33.731
4.
2
252
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
2:34.044
5.
6
175
Kamila TYLMAN
POL
2:42.327
6.
1
297
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
2:46.491
Race 20, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
171
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
2:43.565
Q
2.
4
296
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
2:44.617
Q
3.
6
145
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
2:45.225
4.
5
76
Betty MOESKE
GER
2:47.921
5.
3
176
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
POL
2:53.972
2
77
Svea ROTHE
GER
P
Race 21, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
44
Alyson LALONDE
CAN
2:38.624
Q
2.
3
263
Esmee ROES
TRL
2:39.268
Q
3.
2
173
Maria DOBOSZ
POL
2:40.380
4.
6
253
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
2:52.787
5.
4
43
Anne-Clara BELLEY
CAN
3:03.242
6.
1
228
Alina KOVALEVA
SSP
3:05.344
Race 22, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
42
Kelian QUEVILLON
CAN
2:32.905
Q
2.
3
119
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
2:33.127
Q
3.
2
165
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
2:35.786
4.
5
78
Anna BABER
GER
2:37.899
5.
1
279
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
2:40.108
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters