Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
 
Overall Classification JUN B MEN
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1500500100015SFBest time
1.45 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN136411112:24.165
2.266 Jenning DE BOO  TRL631134222:24.483
3.93 NOGRADI Bence  HUN3927217532:17.443
4.120 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA252183642:27.043
5.122 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA24391521662:27.150
6.203 Chris BRIJDER  SCT18481426352:26.026
7.94 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN105774642:17.569
8.254 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU824410102:25.973
9.161 Gabriel VOLET  OAST62366112:22.785
10.237 Daan KOS  STB538511222:18.178
11.169 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  PET56245512
12.41 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL22812972:27.839
13.121 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA251217232:28.157
14.3 Theo COLLINS  ALD13598182:25.684
15.282 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF137171282:21.903
16.278 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS53232192:28.135
17.168 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET542515142:31.196
18.95 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  HUN572216192:27.295
19.243 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG591122262:27.994
20.204 Justus KLASTER  SCT651031242:21.520
21.255 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU701641132:27.607
22.281 Noah BUFFET  USF711918342:28.536
23.159 Melvin WILTING  NSV781825352:26.695
24.300 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT792030292:32.014
25.158 Steijn KOOPS  NSV801346212:20.275
26.40 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC81451917
27.112 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL872646152:31.637
28.36 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR883223332:33.265
29.79 Clemens PFROPPER  GER882928312:28.756
30.238 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB89452420
31.37 Gianmarco BOSCARO  BOR913114462:32.461
32.111 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL9728202:35.067
33.80 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER983635272:30.682
34.299 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT994013462:37.320
35.81 Leon DÖRING  GER993336302:35.593
36.267 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1003727362:34.051
37.116 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1012742322:33.544
38.236 Milan SCHENK  STB102453225
39.291 Etienne BASTIER  USO1024133282:48.113
40.57 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1032434452:28.431
41.60 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1083039392:28.989
42.115 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1103929422:35.405
43.62 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1163544372:46.815
44.256 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1163837412:34.995
45.229 Ilia KORSAKOV  SSP1173443402:35.658
46.61 Yaron BRANDES  ETR1224440382:44.603
47.230 Daniil TIULIN  SSP1244338432:43.014
48.53 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1314245442:42.495
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer