Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
 
Preliminaries 500 meter JUN B MEN
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA44.761Q
2.5168 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET44.865Q
3.337 Gianmarco BOSCARO  BOR45.353
4.1236 Milan SCHENK  STB45.544
5.4116 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ46.701
 Race 49, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3254 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU44.574Q
2.195 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  HUN45.378Q
3.440 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC45.496
4.2291 Etienne BASTIER  USO45.697
 Race 50, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA44.064Q
2.5169 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  PET44.123Q
3.1282 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF44.208
4.3204 Justus KLASTER  SCT44.343
5.4255 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU44.592
 Race 51, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN43.420Q
2.1237 Daan KOS  STB44.244Q
3.5278 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS45.143
4.4230 Daniil TIULIN  SSP48.379
5.353 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE50.284
 Race 52, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4161 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.716Q
2.136 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR45.390Q
3.2267 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL45.542
4.580 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER46.045
5.3158 Steijn KOOPS  NSV-    
 Race 53, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL43.833Q
2.3299 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT44.844Q
3.2281 Noah BUFFET  USF45.488
4.560 Fabian RADT  DKIJV48.770
5.1112 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL-    
 Race 54, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3122 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA44.817Q
2.1159 Melvin WILTING  NSV46.210Q
3.4115 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ46.356 
4.281 Leon DÖRING  GER46.821
5.5229 Ilia KORSAKOV  SSP47.066
 Race 55, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5111 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL45.436Q
2.3243 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG45.826Q
3.4300 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT46.393 
4.161 Yaron BRANDES  ETR1:02.721
5.294 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN-    
 Race 56, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1266 Jenning DE BOO  TRL43.586Q
2.43 Theo COLLINS  ALD44.307Q
3.5203 Chris BRIJDER  SCT44.445
4.357 Matheo GRALL  CVGH45.947
5.262 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR48.308
 Race 57, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.493 NOGRADI Bence  HUN43.077Q
2.2238 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB45.848Q
3.379 Clemens PFROPPER  GER46.136
4.1256 Manel VISSCHER  SVU47.227


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers