Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter JUN B MEN
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 243, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2254 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:33.732Q
2.3282 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:33.805Q
3.5278 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:33.962
4.460 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:11.903
137 Gianmarco BOSCARO  BORP
 Race 244, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1255 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:36.222Q
2.495 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  HUN1:37.066Q
3.3300 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:37.296 
4.561 Yaron BRANDES  ETR1:40.491
5.253 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:41.038
 Race 245, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3168 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET1:32.310Q
2.240 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:32.500Q
3.580 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER1:34.488
4.1116 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:34.740
5.4229 Ilia KORSAKOV  SSP1:35.893
 Race 246, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1266 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:32.023Q
2.33 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:33.076Q
3.2238 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:33.828
4.536 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:36.052
5.457 Matheo GRALL  CVGH-    
 Race 247, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.493 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:30.372Q
2.541 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL1:30.538Q
3.1158 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:31.894
4.279 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:33.479
5.3256 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:36.984
 Race 248, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2203 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:35.272Q
2.1120 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:35.916Q
3.3236 Milan SCHENK  STB1:36.173
4.4281 Noah BUFFET  USF1:36.336
 Race 249, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN1:31.878Q
2.4122 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA1:32.018Q
3.5204 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:33.419
4.162 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:39.968
5.3230 Daniil TIULIN  SSP1:40.023
 Race 250, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3237 Daan KOS  STB1:33.401Q
2.1112 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:33.896Q
3.481 Leon DÖRING  GER1:37.713 
2299 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGTP
 Race 251, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3169 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  PET1:34.006Q
2.194 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN1:34.310Q
3.4291 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:35.186
4.2159 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:36.549
5.5115 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:37.280
 Race 252, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4161 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:34.970Q
2.1121 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:35.305Q
3.2243 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:37.111
4.3267 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:38.073


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec