Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
Heats 1000 meter JUN B MEN
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 261, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Alexandre MIGNER
CAN
1:32.483
Q
2.
2
40
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:33.598
Q
3.
3
282
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:33.800
4.
4
236
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:33.881
Race 262, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
255
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:36.320
Q
2.
2
278
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:36.438
Q
3.
3
120
Davide OSS CHEMPER
ITA
1:36.487
4.
1
237
Daan KOS
STB
1:36.867
Race 263, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
266
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
1:33.701
Q
2.
3
94
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
1:33.972
Q
3.
1
122
Maurizio TUNNO
ITA
1:34.907
4.
4
291
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:36.197
Race 264, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
254
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:36.385
Q
2.
3
203
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:36.512
Q
3.
4
95
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
HUN
1:37.287
4.
2
80
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
GER
1:39.625
Race 265, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Lubomir KALCHEV
BUL
1:34.039
Q
2.
2
168
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
1:34.853
Q
3.
3
238
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:35.076
ADV
4.
4
121
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
ITA
1:35.457
Race 266, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
161
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1:35.697
Q
2.
3
169
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
PET
1:36.101
Q
3.
1
158
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
2:01.980
4.
2
204
Justus KLASTER
SCT
-
Race 267, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1:31.852
Q
2.
3
112
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:33.514
Q
3.
2
3
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:33.637
4.
4
243
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:34.233
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters