Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter JUN B MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 261, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN1:32.483Q
2.240 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:33.598Q
3.3282 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:33.800
4.4236 Milan SCHENK  STB1:33.881
 Race 262, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4255 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:36.320Q
2.2278 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:36.438Q
3.3120 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:36.487
4.1237 Daan KOS  STB1:36.867
 Race 263, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2266 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:33.701Q
2.394 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN1:33.972Q
3.1122 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA1:34.907
4.4291 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:36.197
 Race 264, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1254 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:36.385Q
2.3203 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:36.512Q
3.495 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  HUN1:37.287
4.280 Jonas HAMMERM√úLLER  GER1:39.625
 Race 265, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL1:34.039Q
2.2168 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET1:34.853Q
3.3238 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:35.076ADV
4.4121 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:35.457
 Race 266, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4161 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:35.697Q
2.3169 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  PET1:36.101Q
3.1158 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:01.980
4.2204 Justus KLASTER  SCT-    
 Race 267, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:31.852Q
2.3112 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:33.514Q
3.23 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:33.637
4.4243 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:34.233


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec