Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Quarter Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group A (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
15
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
1:25.712
Q
2.
2
147
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
1:25.752
Q
3.
5
140
Martina GIAVI
UGP
1:26.018
4.
3
2
Alexandra SNOWDON
ALD
1:26.224
5.
1
17
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
1:27.877
6.
4
78
Violet CLAREY
NIRC
1:28.590
Race 2, Group A (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:23.025
Q
2.
3
5
Ines GRISOT
ASMB
1:23.383
Q
3.
5
34
Birgit RADT
DKIJV
1:25.149
4.
6
59
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
1:27.733
5.
2
112
Lisa WALTER
SLI
1:29.207
6.
4
67
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
1:29.686
Race 3, Group A (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
58
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
1:19.209
Q
2.
3
154
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
1:29.969
Q
3.
6
105
Sara RUGGERO
SGPV
1:34.249
4.
5
1
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:38.254
5.
2
60
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
1:44.721
6.
1
18
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
1:47.693
Race 4, Group A (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
50
Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI
EVD
1:25.541
Q
2.
4
14
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
1:25.681
Q
3.
3
12
Anna COSSI
BOR
1:26.624
4.
2
38
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
ETR
1:28.094
5.
1
61
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:29.733
6.
5
19
Serena COLA
BOR
-
Race 5, Group A (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
9
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1:25.080
Q
2.
5
11
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
1:25.585
Q
3.
4
31
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
CST
1:27.268
4.
3
71
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
1:27.889
5.
2
113
Chiara ZACCARO
SLI
1:31.352
1
141
Veronica BERNARDO
UGP
P
Race 6, Group A (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
13
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:25.142
Q
2.
1
117
Marit DAMEN
STB
1:25.297
Q
3.
3
69
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:29.714
4.
2
130
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
TRL
1:32.174
5.
6
16
Giulia OCCHI
BOR
1:33.646
6.
4
73
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:34.333
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters