Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 13, Group B (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Alexandra SNOWDON
ALD
1:26.244
Q
2.
3
78
Violet CLAREY
NIRC
1:28.096
3.
6
141
Veronica BERNARDO
UGP
1:28.102
4.
2
17
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
1:28.466
5.
4
1
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:31.923
6.
5
60
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
1:32.163
Race 14, Group B (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
1:28.781
Q
2.
3
67
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
1:28.916
3.
4
130
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
TRL
1:29.576
4.
2
112
Lisa WALTER
SLI
1:29.956
5.
5
16
Giulia OCCHI
BOR
1:35.686
6.
6
19
Serena COLA
BOR
1:39.274
Race 15, Group B (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
38
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
ETR
1:29.480
Q
2.
3
61
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:30.303
3.
4
113
Chiara ZACCARO
SLI
1:30.441
4.
1
71
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
1:30.987
5.
5
73
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:31.179
6.
6
18
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
1:31.235
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 16, Group A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1:24.099
Q
2.
2
13
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:24.659
3.
4
14
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
1:26.164
4.
3
11
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
1:26.483
5.
6
31
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
CST
1:28.037
6.
5
12
Anna COSSI
BOR
1:28.103
Race 17, Group A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
1:16.809
Q
2.
2
5
Ines GRISOT
ASMB
1:22.859
3.
3
34
Birgit RADT
DKIJV
1:22.933
4.
4
15
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
1:23.389
5.
5
154
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
1:28.253
6
105
Sara RUGGERO
SGPV
P
Race 18, Group A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:23.304
Q
2.
2
117
Marit DAMEN
STB
1:23.349
3.
4
147
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
1:26.317
4.
6
69
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:29.141
5.
5
140
Martina GIAVI
UGP
1:40.263
3
50
Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI
EVD
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters