Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 35, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
13
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
54.123
Q
2.
1
2
Alexandra SNOWDON
ALD
54.192
3.
2
141
Veronica BERNARDO
UGP
54.969
4.
4
16
Giulia OCCHI
BOR
56.137
Race 36, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
CST
54.314
Q
2.
5
69
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
54.324
3.
4
15
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
56.117
4.
3
38
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
ETR
56.146
5.
2
61
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
57.417
Race 37, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
10
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
52.086
Q
2.
3
5
Ines GRISOT
ASMB
52.742
3.
2
59
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
55.918
4.
4
67
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
58.244
5.
1
19
Serena COLA
BOR
1:00.168
Race 38, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
50
Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI
EVD
52.453
Q
2.
1
12
Anna COSSI
BOR
52.909
3.
4
78
Violet CLAREY
NIRC
56.869
4.
3
112
Lisa WALTER
SLI
59.579
Race 39, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
11
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
54.955
Q
2.
2
154
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
56.109
3.
1
1
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
56.963
4.
4
18
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
57.071
Race 40, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
117
Marit DAMEN
STB
54.469
Q
2.
4
14
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
54.569
3.
3
71
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
55.151
4.
1
73
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
58.054
Race 41, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
48.587
Q
2.
5
140
Martina GIAVI
UGP
54.662
3.
4
17
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
55.895
4.
3
130
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
TRL
57.425
5.
2
105
Sara RUGGERO
SGPV
58.919
Race 42, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
51.965
Q
2.
2
147
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
54.237
3.
5
34
Birgit RADT
DKIJV
55.550
4.
1
113
Chiara ZACCARO
SLI
56.633
5.
3
60
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
56.761
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters