Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 76, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.341 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR2:56.857 
2.442 Helene PENSKY  ETR2:57.219
3.5158 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT3:04.483
4.1146 Lou Ann SABIN  USF3:04.957
5.235 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV3:05.741
 Race 77, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Robin KEPPELS  GO2:47.612 
2.475 Enni WIELSCH  MERC2:47.674
3.194 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2:48.183
4.7124 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU2:48.238
5.58 Chloe CAMERON  AYR2:48.376
6.6109 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV2:48.531
7.376 Tara BLUHM  MERC-    
 Race 78, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.736 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2:45.985 
2.270 Alexia TURUNEN  LST2:46.747
3.1125 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU2:47.041
4.344 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR2:47.051
5.421 Federica COLA  BOR2:48.361
6.640 Franziska ZANDER  ETR2:51.645
7.543 Elin KALK  ETR2:51.900
 Race 79, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6115 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:45.473 
2.865 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:45.613
3.151 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD2:45.753
4.427 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP2:45.957
5.732 Lola SUPIOT  CST2:46.074
6.3157 Giorgia GALDI  VGT2:46.118
7.528 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:47.024
8.229 Irene VILLANI  CPP-    
 Race 80, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW2:46.4851 
2.122 Arianna PELONI  BOR2:46.602
3.4142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP2:49.020
4.6151 Berenice COMBY  USO2:49.044
5.3135 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2:49.306
6.5129 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:53.442
7.7134 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL3:34.012
 Race 81, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5118 Bibi ARTS  STB2:37.13034 
2.320 Viola SIMONINI  BOR2:37.33021
3.6123 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU2:37.35813
4.4145 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2:39.0958
5.7133 Suze KINGMA  TRL2:40.3145
6.2143 Emily TORMEN  UGP2:43.1163
7.164 ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL3:04.6222


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV