Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 244, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
102
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:38.489
Q
2.
3
126
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
1:41.067
Q
3.
5
138
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
1:41.579
4.
4
47
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
1:42.707
5.
1
57
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
1:42.747
Race 245, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
83
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:41.524
Q
2.
4
24
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:41.998
Q
3.
1
33
Nathan CHIRON
CST
1:43.372
4.
6
111
Stefano RIGHI
SGPV
1:47.648
5.
5
81
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
1:49.114
6.
3
116
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
1:50.488
Race 246, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
68
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
1:42.788
Q
2.
4
54
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
1:42.942
Q
3.
3
104
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
1:43.340
4.
2
48
Hannes ENGER
ETR
1:45.850
5.
5
92
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
1:46.972
6.
1
37
David HUBER
ECK
1:47.249
Race 247, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
97
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1:42.206
Q
2.
2
66
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
1:42.666
Q
3.
4
84
Jason WILTING
NSV
1:44.029
4.
6
120
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
1:44.060
5.
3
53
Brandon JAHN
EVD
1:44.099
6.
1
25
Daniele COLA
BOR
-
Race 248, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
95
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
1:46.397
Q
2.
5
77
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
1:46.577
Q
3.
4
4
German SHMAYGER
ALD
1:46.849
4.
3
103
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
1:49.939
5.
1
45
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
1:50.675
Race 249, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
30
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
1:42.984
Q
2.
2
52
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
1:43.109
Q
3.
1
128
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:43.754
4.
5
153
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
1:45.748
5.
3
85
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
1:51.773
6.
6
137
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
-
Race 250, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
23
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1:41.659
Q
2.
1
110
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1:41.839
Q
3.
3
49
Louis ROSS
ETR
1:51.167
4.
4
91
Linus August RISNES
OSK
2:17.139
5.
5
139
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
-
Race 251, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
136
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:41.358
Q
2.
5
90
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
1:42.690
Q
3.
3
127
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
1:44.967
4.
1
26
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:45.127
5.
2
72
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
1:52.103
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters