Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior C
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 70, Group B (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
2:41.381
Q
2.
5
128
Leon VISSER
SVU
2:41.841
Q
3.
7
53
Brandon JAHN
EVD
2:42.158
4.
4
153
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
2:43.624
5.
8
111
Stefano RIGHI
SGPV
2:45.434
6.
2
127
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
2:46.702
7.
3
72
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
2:48.217
8.
6
25
Daniele COLA
BOR
2:48.237
Race 71, Group B (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
120
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
2:57.235
Q
2.
7
137
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
2:57.797
Q
3.
1
84
Jason WILTING
NSV
2:59.823
4.
4
48
Hannes ENGER
ETR
3:02.500
5.
6
37
David HUBER
ECK
3:02.593
6.
5
104
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
3:02.685
7.
2
49
Louis ROSS
ETR
3:15.204
ADV
Race 72, Group B (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
139
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
2:53.295
Q
2.
6
26
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
2:54.916
Q
3.
2
81
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
2:55.056
4.
7
92
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
2:56.541
5.
5
116
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
3:08.259
6.
3
85
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
3:11.163
ADV
7.
4
57
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
3:17.849
8.
8
103
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
-
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 73, Group A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
102
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2:37.405
Q
2.
5
83
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
2:38.143
Q
3.
3
68
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
2:39.511
4.
4
45
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
2:44.017
5.
6
91
Linus August RISNES
OSK
2:46.221
6.
1
33
Nathan CHIRON
CST
2:47.853
7.
7
90
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
-
Race 74, Group A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
23
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
2:48.121
Q
2.
2
95
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
2:48.333
Q
3.
3
77
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
2:49.495
4.
5
52
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
2:50.137
5.
4
66
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
2:53.105
ADV
6.
7
47
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
2:53.977
1
4
German SHMAYGER
ALD
P
Race 75, Group A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
136
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
2:33.822
Q
2.
7
30
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:33.936
Q
3.
5
24
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2:35.228
4.
2
54
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
2:37.734
5.
6
138
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
2:40.490
6.
4
110
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
2:44.256
3
97
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters