Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
Race 82, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
104
Pietro GERVASONI
SES
2:46.272
2.
2
72
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
2:46.737
3.
6
57
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
2:47.046
4.
5
116
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
2:49.048
5.
3
25
Daniele COLA
BOR
2:58.510
7
103
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
P
1
127
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
YC
Race 83, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
92
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
OSK
2:52.767
2.
8
37
David HUBER
ECK
2:54.401
3.
7
48
Hannes ENGER
ETR
2:55.313
4.
4
81
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
2:55.347
5.
6
84
Jason WILTING
NSV
3:02.243
6.
2
153
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
3:08.708
7.
3
111
Stefano RIGHI
SGPV
-
1
53
Brandon JAHN
EVD
P
Race 84, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
97
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
2:45.315
2.
4
137
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
2:46.835
3.
7
4
German SHMAYGER
ALD
2:47.027
4.
3
120
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
2:47.141
5.
1
128
Leon VISSER
SVU
2:47.507
6.
2
26
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
2:51.324
7.
5
85
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
2:52.179
6
49
Louis ROSS
ETR
P
Race 85, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
2:44.604
2.
1
126
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
2:44.694
3.
3
139
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
2:45.210
4.
7
90
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
2:46.733
5.
4
91
Linus August RISNES
OSK
2:47.040
6.
5
33
Nathan CHIRON
CST
2:53.612
7.
6
47
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
-
Race 86, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2:37.788
1
2.
3
68
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
2:38.354
3.
7
52
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
2:38.418
4.
2
54
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
2:39.008
5.
6
77
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
2:39.638
6.
5
45
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
2:40.032
7.
4
138
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
3:11.112
Race 87, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
23
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
2:46.240
34
2.
2
30
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:47.640
21
3.
1
136
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
2:47.916
13
4.
7
66
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
2:54.684
8
5.
3
102
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2:57.808
5
6.
4
83
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
3:00.496
3
7.
6
95
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
3:24.040
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters