Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 186, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Paula GELVERE  JLSS53.694Q
2.1188 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE55.804Q
3.2131 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR56.721 
4.385 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS59.457
 Race 187, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4136 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL52.406Q
2.175 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE55.397Q
3.3132 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR1:00.788 
4.2156 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:01.651
 Race 188, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.550 SZIGETI Dora  HUN50.999Q
2.1144 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL54.336Q
3.210 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS1:01.812 
4.4157 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:03.828
5.3155 Aleksandra GATARSKA  WMKS1:06.134
 Race 189, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE53.413Q
2.2203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV53.594Q
3.587 Madara GINTERE  JLSS53.754 
4.399 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS58.879
5.4154 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS1:05.232
 Race 190, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3162 Timea MADARASZ  ROU55.802Q
2.4168 Dina SPAN  SLO1:03.106Q
3.211 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:11.694 
4.1109 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU1:14.447ADV
5166 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFAP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 191, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE50.418Q
2.2164 Julia PUSTOVALOVA  KLIN50.457Q
3.315 Patricija SMOGAR  CRO50.586 
4.4204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV51.035
 Race 192, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Hanna MAZUR  POL49.589Q
2.3113 Michalina WAWER  GIZ49.999Q
3.2104 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS50.434 
4.458 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK51.800
 Race 193, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1185 Ema BARICOVA  PRE50.238Q
2.2186 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE50.347Q
3.333 VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE50.908 
4.474 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE53.642
 Race 194, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 NOGRADI Panka  HUN48.927Q
2.329 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ50.154Q
3.2160 Nora BARTA  ROU51.201 
4.4161 Judit Sara LASZLO  ROU57.501


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer