Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 218, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR1:01.580Q
2.3157 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:04.439 
3.4155 Aleksandra GATARSKA  WMKS1:05.553
4.210 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS1:07.559
 Race 219, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Madara GINTERE  JLSS53.479Q
2.411 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS54.775
3.3154 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS1:04.809
4.285 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS1:10.214
 Race 220, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4166 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA50.720Q
2.3156 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS58.542
3.1131 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR58.630
4.299 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS58.853
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 221, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5168 Dina SPAN  SLO50.297Q
2.1136 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL51.183Q
3.6109 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU52.641 
4.286 Paula GELVERE  JLSS52.926
5.475 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE54.385
6.3144 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL54.539
 Race 222, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 SZIGETI Dora  HUN50.575Q
2.2187 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE52.110Q
3.3203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV53.206
4.5188 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE54.421
5.4162 Timea MADARASZ  ROU54.453
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 223, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2160 Nora BARTA  ROU51.209Q
2.133 VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE51.338Q
3.358 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK51.754 
4.474 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE53.976
 Race 224, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS50.390Q
2.215 Patricija SMOGAR  CRO51.008Q
3.3204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV51.218
4.4161 Judit Sara LASZLO  ROU58.064
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 225, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Hanna MAZUR  POL49.505Q
2.4185 Ema BARICOVA  PRE49.606Q
3.329 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ49.712 
4.2113 Michalina WAWER  GIZ-    
 Race 226, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 NOGRADI Panka  HUN49.232Q
2.2186 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE50.328Q
376 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSEP
4164 Julia PUSTOVALOVA  KLINP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer