Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 253, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS58.976 
2.110 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS1:04.772
 Race 254, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS57.319 
2.1131 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR57.370
3.3157 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:05.354
4.4154 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS1:05.491
5.5155 Aleksandra GATARSKA  WMKS1:06.321
 Race 255, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Madara GINTERE  JLSS52.975 
2.311 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS53.916
3.4156 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS57.385
4.5132 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR1:02.716
1166 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFAYC
 Race 256, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Paula GELVERE  JLSS53.536 
2.2203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV53.658
3.5162 Timea MADARASZ  ROU53.830
4.375 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE54.620
5.4188 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE54.678
6.6144 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL54.853
 Race 257, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 SZIGETI Dora  HUN49.540 
2.1168 Dina SPAN  SLO49.655
3.4187 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE51.932
4.5109 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU52.263
5.3136 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:13.545
 Race 258, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK51.943 
2.1204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV52.057
3.374 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE53.652
4.4161 Judit Sara LASZLO  ROU57.214
 Race 259, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3164 Julia PUSTOVALOVA  KLIN49.848 
2.233 VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE51.269
3.115 Patricija SMOGAR  CRO1:10.983
476 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSEYC
 Race 260, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ50.5605 
2.2160 Nora BARTA  ROU51.0123
3.3104 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS51.0922
4.4113 Michalina WAWER  GIZ51.1121
 Race 261, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3185 Ema BARICOVA  PRE48.87434 
2.4186 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE50.75821
3.2149 Hanna MAZUR  POL1:24.79213
149 NOGRADI Panka  HUNP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro