Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 314, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.529 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:23.690Q
2.6203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV1:25.670Q
3.1188 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE1:29.404 
4.4131 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:29.602
5.3161 Judit Sara LASZLO  ROU-    
211 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCISP
 Race 315, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:21.893Q
2.386 Paula GELVERE  JLSS1:23.836Q
3.2144 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:28.286 
4.499 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS1:35.208
5.5157 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:46.891
6.6154 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS1:53.095
 Race 316, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE1:35.562Q
2.375 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:35.981Q
3.1162 Timea MADARASZ  ROU1:36.304 
4.5156 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:38.624
5.485 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS1:39.446
6.610 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS1:40.812
7.7155 Aleksandra GATARSKA  WMKS1:43.646
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 317, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Hanna MAZUR  POL1:20.765Q
2.5186 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE1:20.969Q
3.333 VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE1:22.056 
4.2204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV1:22.123
5.615 Patricija SMOGAR  CRO1:23.815
4104 Elina KICIGINA  SPARSP
 Race 318, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA1:18.447Q
2.5168 Dina SPAN  SLO1:18.763Q
3.3187 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE1:22.205 
4.658 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK1:22.857
5.2164 Julia PUSTOVALOVA  KLIN1:34.213ADV
450 SZIGETI Dora  HUNP
 Race 319, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:19.545Q
2.5185 Ema BARICOVA  PRE1:19.659Q
3.2160 Nora BARTA  ROU1:19.925 
4.676 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE1:19.971
5.7109 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU1:21.677
6.387 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:25.907
7.4136 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec