Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 227, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS52.675Q
2.272 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE52.887
3.4179 Damian MARCIN  PRKP55.573
3115 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZP
 Race 228, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1198 Matus DURISKA  STEZ53.294Q
2.519 Martin PRANTL  CRO56.393 
3.4158 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS57.929
4.3100 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS1:10.743
5.297 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS1:14.375
 Race 229, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5106 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS51.369Q
2.137 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK56.642
3.4199 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ57.169
4.296 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS57.250
5.313 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS58.275
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 230, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2217 Volodymyr MELNYK  KHV49.085Q
2.193 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS49.775Q
3.492 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS52.617 
4.312 Assen GYUROV  SCIS1:05.849
 Race 231, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3167 Tagir AMIRKHANOV  UFA49.730Q
2.295 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS50.138Q
3.171 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE50.294 
4.418 Fran LUETIC  CRO52.774
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 232, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 MAJOR Dominik  HUN48.576Q
2.4165 Pavel ALESHNIKOV  KLIN48.629Q
3.1105 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS48.730 
4.3110 Ernestas CECH  LTU49.340
 Race 233, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL47.482Q
2.3174 Luka JASIC  SRB48.045Q
3.277 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE49.324 
4.456 PETO Bendeguz  JSE50.508


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV