Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 292, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3153 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL1:20.966Q
2.477 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE1:21.314Q
3.592 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS1:25.219
4.219 Martin PRANTL  CRO1:26.375
5.697 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS1:32.237
6.1158 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS1:32.661
 Race 293, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2174 Luka JASIC  SRB1:26.324Q
2.3106 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS1:26.401Q
3.494 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS1:26.827 
4.172 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE1:26.925
5.5115 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ1:31.508
6.612 Assen GYUROV  SCIS1:41.777
 Race 294, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6167 Tagir AMIRKHANOV  UFA1:22.972Q
2.5105 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS1:23.084Q
3.495 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS1:23.388
4.3179 Damian MARCIN  PRKP1:30.641
5.218 Fran LUETIC  CRO1:31.919
6.1100 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS-    
 Race 295, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.454 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:21.188Q
2.356 PETO Bendeguz  JSE1:22.135Q
3.571 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:22.674
4.2198 Matus DURISKA  STEZ1:25.276
5.196 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS1:30.622
6.613 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS1:30.728
 Race 296, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4165 Pavel ALESHNIKOV  KLIN1:21.449Q
2.6217 Volodymyr MELNYK  KHV1:21.591Q
3.2110 Ernestas CECH  LTU1:21.772
4.393 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:22.827
5.537 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK1:31.325
6.1199 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:36.460


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport