Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 320, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.512 Assen GYUROV  SCIS1:21.250Q
2.1198 Matus DURISKA  STEZ1:22.571Q
3.219 Martin PRANTL  CRO1:23.358
4.418 Fran LUETIC  CRO1:23.409
5.6100 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS1:31.396
6.3115 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ-    
 Race 321, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:24.693Q
2.272 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE1:26.676Q
3.497 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS1:31.232 
4.5199 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:31.373
5.337 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK1:31.541
 Race 322, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS1:28.257Q
2.296 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS1:29.868Q
3.413 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS1:37.107 
4.5158 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS1:44.117
5.3179 Damian MARCIN  PRKP1:56.944
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 323, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:22.168Q
2.5110 Ernestas CECH  LTU1:22.394Q
3.277 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE1:22.625Q
4.4217 Volodymyr MELNYK  KHV1:25.190 
5.692 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS1:25.715
6.7106 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS1:31.129
7.3165 Pavel ALESHNIKOV  KLIN1:40.971
 Race 324, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL1:18.653Q
2.4167 Tagir AMIRKHANOV  UFA1:18.887Q
3.5105 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS1:20.529Q
4.7174 Luka JASIC  SRB1:20.546
5.695 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS1:20.635
6.256 PETO Bendeguz  JSE1:21.006
7.371 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE1:21.434


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports