Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 100, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 PETO Bendeguz  JSE1:50.814 
2.2100 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS1:55.841
3.3115 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ1:55.986
4.413 Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS2:02.616
5.5199 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:16.808
 Race 101, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE1:55.623 
2.237 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK1:57.382
3.396 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS1:57.492
4.497 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS2:05.641
5.5179 Damian MARCIN  PRKP-    
6158 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKSP
 Race 102, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Tagir AMIRKHANOV  UFA1:42.986 
2.2165 Pavel ALESHNIKOV  KLIN1:43.158
3.3217 Volodymyr MELNYK  KHV1:43.418
4.493 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:43.550
5.5198 Matus DURISKA  STEZ1:54.210
6.618 Fran LUETIC  CRO1:57.826
 Race 103, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS-    2 
2.271 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE-    1
3.312 Assen GYUROV  SCIS-    
4.492 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS-    
5.594 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS-    
6.619 Martin PRANTL  CRO-    
7.7110 Ernestas CECH  LTU-    
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:47.46434 
2.2174 Luka JASIC  SRB1:47.70021
3.3105 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS1:48.34813
4.477 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE1:48.6418
5.5153 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL1:49.7245
6.695 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS1:51.0223


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo