Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 56, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
46
SCHONBORN Melinda
HUN
2:45.190
Q
2.
6
219
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
2:46.323
Q
3.
3
143
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
2:49.052
4.
2
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
2:50.229
5.
4
122
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
2:59.678
6.
1
81
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
3:02.888
Race 57, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
48
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
HUN
2:48.849
Q
2.
3
121
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
2:48.993
Q
3.
4
25
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
2:55.955
4.
5
119
Pola LOKIC
JUV
2:58.379
5.
2
83
Ance KUCINA
JLSS
3:04.928
6.
7
130
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
-
1
20
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
P
Race 58, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
184
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
2:38.134
Q
2.
2
102
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
2:38.627
Q
3.
4
147
Malwina GRUDYSZ
POL
2:43.314
4.
1
141
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
2:47.116
5.
6
14
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
3:16.282
6.
5
175
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
3:17.116
Race 59, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
108
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
2:53.933
Q
2.
1
28
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
2:55.360
Q
3.
3
112
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
2:57.143
4.
5
142
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
3:00.140
5.
4
120
Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA
JUV
3:08.054
6.
2
148
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
POL
-
Race 60, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
103
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
2:43.784
Q
2.
3
45
KORMANYOS Nina
HUN
2:43.919
Q
3.
6
1
Annie LE
SYD
2:45.798
4.
1
67
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
2:52.720
5.
4
82
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
2:52.807
6.
2
117
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
3:09.523
Race 61, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
47
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
2:42.958
Q
2.
5
21
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
2:43.058
Q
3.
1
101
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
2:43.226
4.
2
107
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
2:52.902
5.
6
79
Valerija BAKAJA
JLSS
3:12.868
6.
4
26
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
3:22.126
7
118
Magda GRYGORUK
JUV
P
Race 62, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
57
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
2:45.521
Q
2.
5
27
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:45.703
Q
3.
1
146
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
POL
2:49.721
4.
4
159
Biborka FARKAS
ROU
3:00.238
5.
3
80
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
3:02.323
6.
2
129
Adrianna CARBONE
MOSIR
-
7
24
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters