Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior C Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 209, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2151 Adam MUCHLADO  POL48.213Q
2.1125 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV48.822Q
3.4190 Patrik BARTKO  PRE49.475 
4.3124 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV52.525
 Race 210, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS49.285Q
2.4114 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ50.765Q
3.2197 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ51.377 
4.1216 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV52.765
 Race 211, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 GYORY Mark  FTC49.241Q
2.442 WU Jia Wei David  FTC49.453Q
3.2126 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  POL50.045 
4.3127 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV50.301
 Race 212, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS48.433Q
2.2215 Daniil BERGIN  KHV48.572Q
3.335 FEDOR Andras  DVTK57.156 
 Race 213, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2170 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO49.765Q
2.1224 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP49.980Q
3.3128 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  JUV50.011 
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 214, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE46.111Q
2.4221 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP46.637Q
3.3150 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL46.954 
4.23 Huiwon LEE  SYD49.009
5.5196 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:03.217
 Race 215, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE46.693Q
2.3152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL46.753Q
3.143 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC46.963 
4.54 Ihan YOO  SYD47.023
5.223 Matej POPL  BZKP54.289
 Race 216, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN46.083Q
2.27 Tobias WOLF  AUT46.637Q
3.470 KALMAR Botond  SZKE49.003 
4.5123 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV50.961
355 TACZMAN Mate  JSEP
 Race 217, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 IMRE Patrik  MTK46.134Q
2.540 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC48.474Q
3.617 Jan KOVACIC  CRO49.054 
4.2222 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP59.702
5.322 Jan HORAK  BZKP1:02.334


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers