Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Boys
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 244, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  JUV50.434Q
2.235 FEDOR Andras  DVTK56.279
 Race 245, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV50.391Q
2.2197 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ51.297
3.3216 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV51.421
 Race 246, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  POL48.769Q
2.2127 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV50.631 
3.3124 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV51.737
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 247, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 GYORY Mark  FTC48.426Q
2.191 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS48.536Q
3.4224 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP48.626 
4.342 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:02.302
5.5114 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:09.586
 Race 248, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.555 TACZMAN Mate  JSE48.324Q
2.389 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS49.043Q
3.4170 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO52.495
4.2190 Patrik BARTKO  PRE1:07.339
5.1215 Daniil BERGIN  KHV1:18.303
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 249, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3222 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP47.166Q
2.13 Huiwon LEE  SYD47.288Q
3.217 Jan KOVACIC  CRO48.758
4.422 Jan HORAK  BZKP48.874
5.5151 Adam MUCHLADO  POL48.948
 Race 250, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Ihan YOO  SYD48.055Q
2.423 Matej POPL  BZKP48.380Q
3.5196 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ48.562 
4.3123 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV50.113
5.270 KALMAR Botond  SZKE1:00.948
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 251, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE46.236Q
2.264 IMRE Patrik  MTK46.512Q
3.4150 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL47.448 
4.540 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC47.772
5.3221 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP49.068
 Race 252, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN45.897Q
2.27 Tobias WOLF  AUT45.991Q
3.351 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE46.098 
4.443 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC46.197
5.5152 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL46.308


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport